skip navigation

Saints 2009 Red

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Saturday September 07, 2019

Sarnia Sting Atom AA

5

Saints 2009 Red

4

Sunday September 08, 2019

Sarnia Sting Atom AA

4

Saints 2009 Red

6

Friday September 20, 2019

Tecumseh Shoreline Eagles AA

2

Saints 2009 Red

1

Friday September 20, 2019

Flamborough Dundas Sabres AA

2

Saints 2009 Red

5

Saturday September 21, 2019

Kent Cobras Atom AA

2

Saints 2009 Red

3

Saturday September 21, 2019

Soo Jr Greyhounds AA

4

Saints 2009 Red

0

Saturday October 05, 2019

Saginaw Jr Spirit

7

Saints 2009 Red

2

Saturday October 12, 2019

Riverside Rangers A

2

Saints 2009 Red

1

Saturday October 12, 2019

Sylvania North Stars

6

Saints 2009 Red

4

Sunday October 13, 2019

Fort Wayne Force

4

Saints 2009 Red

4

Sunday October 20, 2019

Port Huron Flags

6

Saints 2009 Red

6

Sunday October 27, 2019

Kensington Valley Raiders

5

Saints 2009 Red

7

Monday October 28, 2019

Port Huron Flags

4

Saints 2009 Red

7

Sunday November 03, 2019

Fort Wayne Force

3

Saints 2009 Red

6

Friday November 08, 2019

Kanata Blazers

4

Saints 2009 Red

6

Friday November 08, 2019

Cumberland Jr Grads

1

Saints 2009 Red

1

Saturday November 09, 2019

Pickering Panthers

5

Saints 2009 Red

2

Saturday November 09, 2019

Ajax Knights

1

Saints 2009 Red

6

Sunday November 10, 2019

Ottawa Sting

7

Saints 2009 Red

3

Saturday November 16, 2019

Sylvania North Stars

2

Saints 2009 Red

2

Saturday November 23, 2019

Rochester Rattlers

4

Saints 2009 Red

4

Sunday December 01, 2019

Rochester Rattlers

10

Saints 2009 Red

4

Saturday December 07, 2019

Saginaw Jr Spirit

3

Saints 2009 Red

5

Sunday December 08, 2019

Novi Ice Cats

2

Saints 2009 Red

7

Thursday December 12, 2019

Trenton Blades

0

Saints 2009 Red

8

Friday December 13, 2019

Soo Jr Lakers

4

Saints 2009 Red

2

Saturday December 14, 2019

Rochester Rattlers

1

Saints 2009 Red

0

Saturday December 14, 2019

Birmingham Rangers

2

Saints 2009 Red

6

Sunday December 15, 2019

Rochester Rattlers

6

Saints 2009 Red

4

Saturday December 21, 2019

Belle River Jr Canadiens

4

Saints 2009 Red

4

Saturday January 04, 2020

Kensington Valley Raiders

8

Saints 2009 Red

3

Saturday January 11, 2020

Novi Ice Cats

1

Saints 2009 Red

4

Friday January 17, 2020

Ted Reeve Thunder AA

4

Saints 2009 Red

3

Friday January 17, 2020

Markham Islanders AA

1

Saints 2009 Red

4

Saturday January 18, 2020

Toronto Aeros AA

2

Saints 2009 Red

2

Sunday January 19, 2020

Toronto Aeros AA

4

Saints 2009 Red

0

Saturday February 01, 2020

Eastside Bulldogs

0

Saints 2009 Red

7

Wednesday February 05, 2020

Rochester Rattlers

3

Saints 2009 Red

4

Sunday February 09, 2020

Rochester Rattlers

6

Saints 2009 Red

1

Monday February 10, 2020

Rochester Rattlers

6

Saints 2009 Red

1

Sunday February 16, 2020

Kalamazoo Jr K-Wings

3

Saints 2009 Red

5

Saturday February 22, 2020

Kensington Valley Rebels

2

Saints 2009 Red

6

Sunday February 23, 2020

Marquette Jr Wildcats

1

Saints 2009 Red

2

Monday February 24, 2020

Port Huron Flags

4

Saints 2009 Red

4

Saturday February 29, 2020

Saginaw Jr Spirit

6

Saints 2009 Red

1

Friday March 06, 2020

Kensington Valley Raiders

4

Saints 2009 Red

2

Saturday March 07, 2020

Soo Jr Lakers

0

Saints 2009 Red

1

Saturday March 07, 2020

Saginaw Jr Spirit

3

Saints 2009 Red

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 7
L
Sarnia Sting Atom AA
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
W
Sarnia Sting Atom AA
Clearwater Arena, Wellington Street, Sarnia, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Sep 20
L
Tecumseh Shoreline Eagles AA
Essex - Sports Complex, Fairview Avenue West, Essex, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Sep 20
W
Flamborough Dundas Sabres AA
Essex - Sports Complex, Fairview Avenue West, Essex, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
Kent Cobras Atom AA
Essex - Sports Complex, Fairview Avenue West, Essex, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
L
Soo Jr Greyhounds AA
Essex - Sports Complex, Fairview Avenue West, Essex, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
Saginaw Jr Spirit
McCann Ice Arena, Cook Road, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
Riverside Rangers A
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
Sylvania North Stars
Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter, West Sylvania Avenue, Sylvania, OH, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
T
Fort Wayne Force
SportONE Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
T
Port Huron Flags
McMorran Place Sports & Entertainment Center, McMorran Boulevard, Port Huron, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Kensington Valley Raiders
Kensington Valley Ice House, Citation Drive, Brighton, MI, USA
FINAL
Mon Oct 28
W
Port Huron Flags
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
Fort Wayne Force
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
W
Kanata Blazers
Don Beer Arena, Dillingham Road, Pickering, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
T
Cumberland Jr Grads
Don Beer Arena, Dillingham Road, Pickering, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
Pickering Panthers
Don Beer Arena, Dillingham Road, Pickering, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
Ajax Knights
Don Beer Arena, Dillingham Road, Pickering, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
Ottawa Sting
Pickering Recreation Complex, Valley Farm Road, Pickering, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
T
Sylvania North Stars
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
T
Rochester Rattlers
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
Rochester Rattlers
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Dequindre Road, Rochester, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Saginaw Jr Spirit
Saginaw-Bay Ice Arena, Bay Road, Saginaw, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Novi Ice Cats
Novi Ice Arena, Nick Lidstrom Drive, Novi, MI, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
Trenton Blades
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
L
Soo Jr Lakers
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
Rochester Rattlers
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
Birmingham Rangers
Viking Ice Arena, East Woodward Heights Boulevard, Hazel Park, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
Rochester Rattlers
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
T
Belle River Jr Canadiens
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
Kensington Valley Raiders
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
Novi Ice Cats
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens Street, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
L
Ted Reeve Thunder AA
Scotiabank Pond, Carl Hall Road, North York, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
Markham Islanders AA
Scotiabank Pond, Carl Hall Road, North York, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
T
Toronto Aeros AA
Chesswood Arena, Chesswood Drive, North York, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
Toronto Aeros AA
Chesswood Arena, Chesswood Drive, North York, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Eastside Bulldogs
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Wed Feb 5
W
Rochester Rattlers
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
L
Rochester Rattlers
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Mon Feb 10
L
Rochester Rattlers
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
Kalamazoo Jr K-Wings
Lawson Ice Arena, Recreation Drive, Kalamazoo, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
Kensington Valley Rebels
Crystal Fieldhouse Ice Arena, Daly Farms Drive, Burton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
Marquette Jr Wildcats
Crystal Fieldhouse Ice Arena, Daly Farms Drive, Burton, MI, USA
FINAL
Mon Feb 24
T
Port Huron Flags
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
Saginaw Jr Spirit
St Clair Shores Civic Arena, Stephens, St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
L
Kensington Valley Raiders
Kennedy Recreation Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
Soo Jr Lakers
Kennedy Recreation Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
L
Saginaw Jr Spirit
Kennedy Recreation Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA
FINAL